Rin Mizuhara

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Rin Mizuhara is a Japanese voice actress. Also known as Ako Mayama.

Aliases

Birth Name: Yasuyo Kawando  (康代  川人)
AKA: Ako Mayama (真山  亜子)
Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Miss Doublefinger
0
1
Kokoro
0
4
Granny Nyon
0
12
Oba Baba
0
4
General Information Edit
Full Name: Rin Mizuhara
Japanese Name: 水原 リン
Gender: Female
Birthday: Nov. 15, 1963
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Gifu
Country: Japan
Website: http://pro-baobab.jp/ladies/mayama_a/index.html
Email Address: None
Aliases Yasuyo Kawando
Ako Mayama
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Rin Mizuhara's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel