Rin Kokonoe

Rin Kokonoe is a anime/manga character in the Kodomo no Jikan franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

The main character's under-aged love interest in the anime Kodomo no Jikan

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Eri Kitamura
0
1
Rank Game #781 in Power Rank
General Information Edit
Name: Rin Kokonoe
Name: 九重りん
Romanji: Kokonoe Rin
Gender: Female
Birthday: 08/17/1998
1st manga book: Kodomo no Jikan #1
1st anime episode: Kodomo no Jikan #1
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Female
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Rated Lists
Favorite Female Ranking a list of 181 items by stenogo
Favorite characters a list of 24 items by Black_Rose
Ladies a list of 251 items by RobertG
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Rin Kokonoe's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel