Rin Kagamine

Rin Kagamine is a anime/manga character in the Vocaloid franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Rin and her brother Len are the second installment to the Vocaloid Character Vocal Series. Voiced by Asami Shimoda.

Rank Game #763 in Power Rank
General Information Edit
Name: Rin Kagamine
Name: 鏡音リン
Romanji: Kagamine Rin
Gender: Female
Birthday: 12/27/2007
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Female
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Rated Lists
Gaia Avatars a list of 138 items by Juuhachi
Ladies a list of 251 items by RobertG
~Characters with headphones~ a list of 37 items by bigz007
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Rin Kagamine's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel