Rin Asuka

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Plays Mion in the Higurashi films

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Mion Sonozaki
2
0
General Information Edit
Full Name: Rin Asuka
Japanese Name: 飛鳥 凛
Gender: Female
Birthday: March 28, 1991
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie: Shrill Cries of Summer
Hometown: Osaka
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel