Rikiya Koyama

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanase actor and seiyu who is wll know for voicing in Hajime no Ippo and the official voice over for Keanu Reeves.

Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
Utawarerumono
6
General Information Edit
Full Name: Rikiya Koyama
Japanese Name: 小山 力也
Gender: Male
Birthday: Oct. 18, 1963
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel