Rikdo Koshi

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A japanese mangaka most known for his work on Excel Saga

Manga Credits
Title Manga Credits
Excel Saga
27
Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
Excel Saga
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Rikdo Koshi
Japanese Name: 六道神士
Gender: Male
Birthday: Nov. 16, 1970
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country:
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel