Rika Morinaga

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Rika Morinaga is a Japanese Voice Actress (seiyu) who has worked on such series as "Kaze no Stigma" and "My Bride is a Mermaid(seto no hanayome)".

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Mawari Zenigata
0
23
Makoto
0
1
Fernandia Malvezzi
0
1
Ren Kannagi
0
23
Souseiseki
0
1
Lori
0
5
Claudia
0
1
Sherwood
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Rika Morinaga
Japanese Name: 森永 理科
Gender: Female
Birthday: April 25, 1980
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel