Rieka Yazawa

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Female voice actress who played Futaba Kon in And Yet the Town Moves.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Futaba Kon
0
9
General Information Edit
Full Name: Rieka Yazawa
Japanese Name: 矢澤 りえか
Gender: Female
Birthday: July 30, 1987
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Saitama, Japan
Country: Japan
Website: http://aptepro.jp/talents/r_yazawa.html
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel