Richard Ian Cox

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Voice Actor

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Kai Shiden
0
33
Bit Cloud
0
1
InuYasha
4
36
Allelujah Haptism
1
45
Snails
1
5
Scattershot
0
1
Ranma Saotome
0
7
General Information Edit
Full Name: Richard Ian Cox
Japanese Name: -
Gender: Male
Birthday: Oct. 3, 1973
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie: InuYasha the Movie: Affections Across Time
Hometown: St Asaph, Wales
Country: Canada
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
My Favorite Stuff!!!! a list of 138 items by Werewolverine4
quest a list of 96 items by Astroknot
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Richard Ian Cox's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel