Reito Kanzaki

Reito Kanzaki is a anime/manga character
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Vice President of Fuuka's Student Council

Reito is the calm and reserved Vice President of the Fuuka Academy Student Council. Popular amongst the female students, Reito shows romantic interest in Mai as he learns of her abilities as a HiME when he witnesses her battle against an Orphan.
General Information Edit
Name: Reito Kanzaki
Name: Kanzaki Reito
Romanji: 神崎黎人
Gender: Male
Birthday: 04/24/1987
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Male
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Weapon Master
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Reito Kanzaki's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel