Reinforce II

Reinforce II is a anime/manga character in the Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

We could use some help on this page. Hit the edit button to get started.

General Information Edit
Name: Reinforce II
Name:
Romanji:
Gender: Female
Birthday: 08/28/2012
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Flight
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Magic
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Rated Lists
outfits that gaki wants to wear a list of 651 items by onegaki
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel