Reiko Muto

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Renown Japanese voice actress.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Heckett
0
8
Melmo
0
26
Maya
1
0
General Information Edit
Full Name: Reiko Muto
Japanese Name: 武藤 礼子
Gender: Female
Birthday: March 1, 1935
Death: Oct. 29, 2006
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel