Reiko Kiuchi

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese voice actress.


Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Jewelry Bonney
0
8
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo
0
1
Davis Motomiya
2
41
Gotsumon
0
1
Anna
0
1
Brick
0
1
Beet
0
1
Renji Abarai
0
1
Lyar Von Ertiana
0
1
Kiriya
0
16
General Information Edit
Full Name: Reiko Kiuchi
Japanese Name: 木内レイコ
Gender: Female
Birthday: July 10, 1968
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.kenproduction.co.jp/member.php?mem=w16
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel