Reiji Sakamaki

Reiji Sakamaki is a anime/manga character in the Diabolik Lovers franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

The second eldest of the Sakamaki brothers. He is strict in manners and politeness.

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Katsuyuki Konishi
0
8
General Information Edit
Name: Reiji Sakamaki
Name: 逆巻 レイジ
Romanji: Sakamaki Reiji
Gender: Male
Birthday: 08/29/1995
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Diabolik Lovers #1
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Immortal
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Teleport
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Vampirism
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Attractive Male
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel