Pino Graham

Pino Graham is a anime/manga character in the Shaman King franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Pino is a Druid from Ireland; he is a shaman who is a member of Team Ice Man.

Origin

 He and his team mates persevere through harsh conditions of their homeland; he is the most prideful member of his cold upbringing.
 

Creation

 

Story Arcs

 

Back to Tokyo for the First Tournament Event


Oversoul and Spirit Medium

 His spirit ally is Badbh, a raven that can become a person; his spirit medium is a mistletoe staff.
General Information Edit
Name: Pino Graham
Name: ピノ・グレアム
Romanji: Pino Gureamu
Gender: Male
Birthday: 07/30/1979
1st manga book: Shaman King #15
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Ice Control
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Rated Lists
My Anime Vice Wiki Vitae a list of 877 items by takashichea
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Pino Graham's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel