Peter Chung

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Korean animator known for his ground breaking series Aeon Flux.

Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
Reign: The Conqueror
13
Transformers
46
General Information Edit
Full Name: Peter Chung
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: April 19, 1961
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Korea
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel