Paul St. Peter

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Paul St. Peter is an English voice actor.

Paul St. Peter voices Xemnas in Kingdom Hearts.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Kurama
0
3
Jirocho Wasabi
0
6
Fura
0
10
Yammy Llargo
0
3
Thymilph
0
2
Leomon
0
3
MetalFantomon
0
1
Armagemon
1
0
Diablomon
2
0
Ox
0
1
Toshimi Konakawa
1
0
Apocalymon
0
2
Stingmon
0
16
Paildramon
1
11
Wormmon
1
36
Imperialdramon
1
3
Grand Fisher
0
2
Punch
0
8
Mamo
1
0
Cherubimon
1
7
General Information Edit
Full Name: Paul St. Peter
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: April 26, 1958
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: United States
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel