Patrick Stewart

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Patrick Stewart is a prominent English actor of stage, films, and television.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Lord Yupa
1
0
General Information Edit
Full Name: Patrick Stewart
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: July 13, 1940
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Mirfield, Yorkshire
Country: England
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel