Oscar Francois de Jarjayes

Oscar Francois de Jarjayes is a anime/manga character in the Rose of Versailles franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

We could use some help on this page. Hit the edit button to get started.

General Information Edit
Name: Oscar Francois de Jarjayes
Name: オスカル・フランソワ・ド・ジャルジェ
Romanji: Osukaru Furansowa do Jaruje
Gender: Female
Birthday: 12/25/1755
1st manga book: Rose of Versailles #1
1st anime episode: The Rose of Versailles #1
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Swordsmanship
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Oscar Francois de Jarjayes's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel