Osamu Mukai

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Shinobu
0
1
Yoshiyuki Taira
1
0
Takumi Mayama
0
1
Naraka Path
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Osamu Mukai
Japanese Name: 向井 理, むかい おさむ
Gender: Male
Birthday: Feb. 7, 1982
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Nodame Cantabile #1
1st anime movie: BECK (Live-Action)
Hometown: Kanagawa
Country: Japan
Website: http://ameblo.jp/osamu-labo/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel