Orson Welles

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A legendary American actor, now deceased one of his final roles was providing the voice of Unicron in The Transformers The Movie

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Unicron
1
0
General Information Edit
Full Name: Orson Welles
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: May 6, 1915
Death: Oct. 10, 1985
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie: The Transformers: The Movie
Hometown:
Country:
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Added by EganTheVile1 a list of 808 items by EganTheVile1
Posthumous Respect List a list of 5 items by EganTheVile1
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Orson Welles's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel