Nozomu Tamaki

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

The creator of Dance in the Vampire Bund.

Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
Dance in the Vampire Bund
4
General Information Edit
Full Name: Nozomu Tamaki
Japanese Name: 環望
Gender: Male
Birthday: Oct. 7, 1966
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Setagaya, Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel