Nozomu Sasaki

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Nozomu Sasaki is a well-known seiyū who has been voice acting since the 1980s.

Characters Voiced
General Information Edit
Full Name: Nozomu Sasaki
Japanese Name: 佐々木 望
Gender: Male
Birthday: Jan. 25, 1967
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Hiroshima
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.nozomusasaki.com/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel