Noriko Namiki

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Noriko Namiki is a Japanese Voice Actress (seiyu) who has worked on such series as "Hunter X Hunter" and "My Bride is a Mermaid(seto no hanayome)".

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Nagasumi's Mother
0
18
General Information Edit
Full Name: Noriko Namiki
Japanese Name: 並木 のり子
Gender: Female
Birthday: June 19, 1972
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country:
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel