Nobunaga Shimazaki

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Anime voice actor.

Characters Voiced
Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
Free! Iwatobi Swim Club
5
General Information Edit
Full Name: Nobunaga Shimazaki
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: Dec. 6, 1988
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Sket Dance #33
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Miyagi Prefecture, Japan
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.aoni.co.jp/junior/sa/shimazaki-nobunaga.html
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel