Noboru Yamaguchi

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Noboru Yamaguchi is the creator of The Familiar of Zero series.

Works

Manga Credits
Title Manga Credits
The Familiar of Zero Chevalier
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Noboru Yamaguchi
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: Feb. 11, 1972
Death: April 4, 2013
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Ibaraki
Country: Japan
Website: http://hexagon-noboru.blogspot.tw/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
People Wiki Work: Actors, Actresses, Authors, etc a list of 269 items by takashichea
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Noboru Yamaguchi's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel