Night

Night is a anime/manga character
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Night is the protagonist of the One-Shot "The Miyama-Uguisu Mansion Incident". His personality, appearance and powers are the basis for those of Rin Okumura.

General Information Edit
Name: Night
Name: Yoru
Romanji:
Gender: Male
Birthday: 12/27/1994
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie: See in AO
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
We don't have any info about Night's powers. Help us fill it in!
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Night's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel