New Mangaverse: The Rings of Fate

New Mangaverse: The Rings of Fate is an manga series in the Marvel Mangaverse franchise
The content below is entirely editable.

The third sequel to the Marvel Mangaverse. The Hand has killed 99% of the superhuman population in the Mangaverse. The remaining heroes form a new group of Avengers to fight against The Hand.

Overview

General Information Edit
English Name New Mangaverse: The Rings of Fate
Japanese Name:
Romaji:
Publisher Marvel
Start Year 2006
Genres
Add a new genre
Themes
Add a new theme
Aliases
Similar Edit
We don't have any info about New Mangaverse: The Rings of Fate's related volumes. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel