Natsuki Shinohara

Natsuki Shinohara is a anime/manga character in the Summer Wars franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Natsuki Shinohara is an upper classman that hires Kenji Koiso to pretend to be her fiancee in order to meet her large family, but unaware of his feeling for her.

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Brina Palencia
1
0
Nanami Sakuraba
1
0
General Information Edit
Name: Natsuki Shinohara
Name: 篠原 夏希
Romanji: shinohara natsuki
Gender: Female
Birthday: 07/19/1992
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie: Summer Wars
Aliases
Recent Movies
Summer Wars

Summer Wars is a movie of Kenji Koiso who's hired to play the fiancee of Natsuki Shinohara for her family reunion when his OZ account ...

Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Female
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Rated Lists
Evertything I Have Added a list of 837 items by Obsidian609
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel