Naru Kawamoto

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Voice actor

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Nugan
0
1
Takashi Kawamura
0
2
General Information Edit
Full Name: Naru Kawamoto
Japanese Name: 川本 成
Gender: Male
Birthday: July 13, 1974
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tottori
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel