Naozumi Takahashi

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Seiyuu.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Imperialdramon
1
3
Wormmon
1
36
Paildramon
1
11
Yuri
0
1
Stingmon
0
16
Horii Ichirou
0
5
General Information Edit
Full Name: Naozumi Takahashi
Japanese Name: 高橋直純
Gender: Male
Birthday: Dec. 6, 1971
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel