Naoya Gomoto

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese VOA and actor who has done several musicals.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Seijuro Shin
0
18
General Information Edit
Full Name: Naoya Gomoto
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: April 25, 1980
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Osaka
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Pages I've createed a list of 187 items by obscurefan
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel