Naoko Watanabe

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Seiyuu

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Chi-Chi
7
3
Suimei
0
2
Snow
0
11
Oolong
0
1
Puar
6
71
Princess Misa
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Naoko Watanabe
Japanese Name: 渡辺 菜生子
Gender: Female
Birthday: Nov. 21, 1959
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie: Dragon Ball Z: The Tree of Might
Hometown: Suginami, Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel