Naoko Matsui

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese voice actress. Her most famous roles are Sonoko Suzuki, Dorothy Catalonia, Jewel Princess, Naomi Misora and Kastumi Liqueur.

Characters Voiced
General Information Edit
Full Name: Naoko Matsui
Japanese Name: 松井 菜桜子
Gender: Female
Birthday: April 4, 1961
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Hokkaido
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Favorite Voice Actors & Actresses a list of 48 items by Obsidian609
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel