Naoki Tatsuta

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Seiyuu.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Capone Bege
0
6
Tonjit
0
2
Vasco Shot
0
2
Oolong
10
78
Komainu
0
5
Haiya Dragon
2
0
Bujin
1
0
Kutal
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Naoki Tatsuta
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: Sept. 8, 1950
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel