Nanba Mutta

Nanba Mutta is a anime/manga character in the Uchuu Kyoudai franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Mutta is an engineer and aspiring astronaut. Mutta aims to be a model older brother, thinking "the older brother should always lead." Mutta has excellent short term memory skills.

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Miyuki Sawashiro
0
11
Hiroaki Hirata
0
48
General Information Edit
Name: Nanba Mutta
Name: 南波 六太
Romanji:
Gender: Male
Birthday: 10/28/1993
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
We don't have any info about Nanba Mutta's powers. Help us fill it in!
Relationships Edit
We don't have any info about Nanba Mutta's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Nanba Mutta's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel