Nanba Hibito

Nanba Hibito is a anime/manga character in the Uchuu Kyoudai franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Nanba is an astronaut and is Mutta's younger brother. He is cheerful and energetic. He has acquired the nickname "Samurai Boy" since working with NASA in America.

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Kenn
0
21
Yuko Sanpei
0
10
General Information Edit
Name: Nanba Hibito
Name: 南波 日々人
Romanji:
Gender: Male
Birthday: 09/17/1996
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Driving/Piloting Skillzz!
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Nanba Hibito's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel