Nanase Hoshii

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Voice actress and singer

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Erin
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Nanase Hoshii
Japanese Name: 星井七瀬
Gender: Female
Birthday: Nov. 14, 1988
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tochigi
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.avexnet.or.jp/hoshii/index.html
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel