Nanako Inoue

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese voice actress, she voices Kirche in The Familiar of Zero.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Kirche Augusta Frederica von Anhalt Zerbst
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Nanako Inoue
Japanese Name:
Gender: Female
Birthday: Dec. 12, 1983
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: The Familiar of Zero #1
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel