Nami Tamaki

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Japanese pop artist who debuted at the age of sixteen with her single "Believe," an opening for Gundam SEED.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Nobuko Ishihara
1
0
Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
D.Gray-man
6
Kiba
1
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Nami Tamaki
Japanese Name: 玉置成実
Gender: Female
Birthday: June 1, 1988
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Mobile Suit Gundam Seed #27
1st anime movie: Lovely Complex
Hometown: Wakayama
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.tamakinami.com/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel