Nami Miyahara

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Seiyuu.


Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Wallace
1
0
Miyako Gotokuji
0
8
Akari Tsukumo
0
1
Lyuze
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Nami Miyahara
Japanese Name: 宮原永海
Gender: Female
Birthday: Jan. 24, 1978
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.kekke.co.jp/talent/miyahara.html
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel