Nami Kurokawa

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Nami Kurokawa is a female japanese voice actor.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Mutsumi Sendo
0
4
Jinx
0
4
General Information Edit
Full Name: Nami Kurokawa
Japanese Name: 黒河 奈美
Gender: Female
Birthday: Jan. 25, 1980
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Osaka
Country: Japan
Website: http://pro-baobab.jp/ladies/kurokawa_n/index.html
Email Address:
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel