Nakaba Suzuki

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Nakaba Suzuki is a Japanese mangaka.

Works

Manga Credits
Title Manga Credits
Kongou Bancho
7
The Seven Deadly Sins
6
General Information Edit
Full Name: Nakaba Suzuki
Japanese Name: 鈴木央
Gender: Male
Birthday: Feb. 8, 1977
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
People Wiki Work: Actors, Actresses, Authors, etc a list of 271 items by takashichea
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel