Nagase Minato

Nagase Minato is a anime/manga character
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Younger sister of Nagase Jun'ichi. She has feelings for her brother.

She is voiced by Aya Hirano.
General Information Edit
Name: Nagase Minato
Name: 長瀬湊
Romanji: Nagase Minato
Gender: Female
Birthday: 05/02/1993
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: The Hill Dyed Rose Madder #1
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Female
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Super Hearing
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Unarmed Combat
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Rated Lists
my favorite anime girls a list of 34 items by Archer
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Nagase Minato's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel