Miyuki Sawashiro

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A very popular seiyuu.

Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
Utawarerumono
6
General Information Edit
Full Name: Miyuki Sawashiro
Japanese Name: みゆき沢城
Gender: Female
Birthday: June 2, 1985
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Female Seiyuus I Like a list of 13 items by asian_pride
Favorite Voice Actors & Actresses a list of 48 items by Obsidian609
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel