Miyu Irino

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Japanese Seiyuu

Characters Voiced
General Information Edit
Full Name: Miyu Irino
Japanese Name: 入野 自由
Gender: Male
Birthday: Feb. 19, 1988
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.junction99.com/irino.html
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel