Miwa Oshiro

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Miwa Oshiro is a japanese model and actress.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Chiharu Shinonome
0
2
General Information Edit
Full Name: Miwa Oshiro
Japanese Name: 大城 美和
Gender: Female
Birthday: Aug. 26, 1983
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Hokkaido
Country: Japan
Website: http://blog.livedoor.jp/lp_miwa/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel