Mitsuru Miyamoto

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Voice Actor

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Ginkaku Uneri
0
1
Hubb Lebowski
0
1
Roger Smith
0
14
Maiza Avaro
0
1
George Evans
0
1
Ayame Sohma
0
2
Sora Takeuchi
0
2
Jean
0
7
Dias Ragu
0
12
Itsuki Kisaragi
0
7
Murasaki
1
2
General Information Edit
Full Name: Mitsuru Miyamoto
Japanese Name: 宮本充
Gender: Male
Birthday: Sept. 8, 1958
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Osaka
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel