Mitsumi Tamura

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Voice actress

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Kio Kakazu
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Mitsumi Tamura
Japanese Name: 田村睦心
Gender: Female
Birthday: June 19, 1987
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: http://hitsuzi-gumo.jugem.jp/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel