Misora Kasuga

Misora Kasuga is a anime/manga character in the Negima! franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Misora Kasuga is a member of Negi's class 3-A, and a member of the Mahora magical Association. A partner with Cocone and nun at the school's church.

 

Mahora Academy Student Profile


Class: 3-A
Student ID #: No. 09
Birthdate: April 4, 1988
Bloodtype: A
Favorite Things: Short-distance racing, Mischief
Dislikes: Priest's Sermons
Club Activities:
Dorm Room #:
Room Mates:
Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Wendy Powell
0
6
Ai Bando
1
6
General Information Edit
Name: Misora Kasuga
Name: 春日 美空
Romanji: Kasuga Misora
Gender: Female
Birthday: 04/04/1988
1st manga book: Negima! #1
1st anime episode: Negima! #1
1st anime movie: Mahō Sensei Negima: Anime Final
Aliases
Recent Movies
Mahō Sensei Negima: Anime Final

Ala Alba have return from the Mundus Magicus. This movie is an alternate ending to the manga Negima!

Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Female
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Super Speed
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Magic
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Agility
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Rated Lists
my Harem a list of 437 items by Purs
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel